Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
Sweetwater County Child Developmental Center
Login
About Us
Calendar
Parents
Staff
The Board
Health Insurance Transparency
Contact Us
B
Adrianne
Barbeau
Administrative Assistant
Benjamin
Bayles
Level 1 IT Support
Gaby
Brickner
Social Worker
Misti
Burke
Special Education Teacher (Outreach/RS)
C
Christy
Calvey
Speech/Language Pathologist
Amanda
Cornman
Special Education Teacher (Part B-RS)
D
Denise
Dewey
SPED Para (RS)
F
Tammy
Fausett
Speech/Language Pathologist (Part C)
Destini
Flores
Classroom Paraprofessionals/Classroom Aides
Kristian
Foster
Classroom Paraprofessionals/Classroom Aides
Kristin
Frink
SPED Paraprofessional
Deanah
Fullmer
Behavior Interventionist (RS/GR)
Kenidee
Fullmer
Classroom Paraprofessionals/Classroom Aides
Jodi
Fundell
SPED Para (Child Find/GR)
H
Krista
Hansen
SLP-A (RS)
Stephanie
Hokanson
Classroom Paraprofessionals/Classroom Aides
J
Patrick
Jackson
Special Education Coordinator
Jaime
Johnson
Occupational Therapist
K
Haleigh
Knaphus
Classroom Paraprofessionals/Classroom Aides
L
Carma
Lee
Office Assistant (RS)
Kamila
Lidle
Lori
Lucero
Executive Director
Mariah
Lucero
Preschool Teacher
Catalina
Lujan
Family Service Coordinator
M
Tammy
Macy
Shawna
McGhee
Lillypad Classroom Teacher
Kimberly
Morris
Green River Center Secretary
Debbie
Muniz
Meagan
Munoz
Behavior Intervention Paraprofessional (RS/GR)
Tracee
Munoz
Classroom Paraprofessionals/Classroom Aides
N
Wynnette
Nelson
Eagles Classroom Teacher
Shauna
Nowland
P
Renee
Pilling
Crystal
Profaizer
Physical Therapist
R
Meleah
Robinson
Family Service Coordinator (RS/GR)
Stephanie
Roper
Classroom Paraprofessionals/Classroom Aides
Tiffany
Ryan
Classroom Paraprofessionals/Classroom Aides
S
Tami
Schumacher
Classroom Paraprofessionals/Classroom Aides
Shauntel
Seltzer
SPED Para (RS)
Shelby
Shaw
Classroom Paraprofessionals/Classroom Aides
Cara
Straw
Speech/Language Pathologist (GR)
T
Estevia
Thibeault
SLP-A (RS/GR)
Z
Kiarra
Zampedri
Center Secretary (RS)
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu